Angelique

Angelique's picture

History

Member for
3 years 17 weeks
Blog
view recent blog entries

personal information

First Name
A
Middle Name
S
Last Name
T
Nickname
angie
Gender
Female
Birthday
11/02/1991
Location - Country
Philippines
Location - Town/City
Makati
Hometown
MM
Favorite Writers
Julie Anne Peters, Mitch Albom