jizzynine

jizzynine's picture

History

Member for
5 years 22 weeks
Blog
view recent blog entries

personal information

First Name
janine
Nickname
janinay.
Gender
Female
Birthday
04/19/1992
Location - Country
Philippines
Location - Town/City
batangas city
Favorite Writers
j.k rowling.. stephanie meyer.. edgar allan poe.. paolo coelho.. v.c. andrews.. avi
Favorite Literary Works
by the river piedra i sat down and wept.. twilight series.. confessions of charlotte doyle..
Interests
reading.. watching movies
Yahoo Messenger ID
jha9_janine