xerendipity

History

Member for
8 years 15 weeks
Blog
view recent blog entries

personal information

First Name
Xerxes Aaron
Middle Name
Chua
Last Name
Bernadez
Nickname
"X"
Gender
Male
Birthday
02/20/1984
Location - Country
Philippines
Location - Town/City
Dumaguete
Hometown
Sibulan, Negros Oriental
Favorite Writers
<p>Sandra Brown, Fern Michaels, Nancy Drew, </p>
Favorite Literary Works
The Pelican Brief.
Interests
<p>Editing, proofreading, writing.</p>
About

Societal Issues, Fashion and Style, Personality issues, Business and economics, movies.

Yahoo Messenger ID
noxerl